Referanser


Referanse liste

StedByggeår
Andenes13652016
Bjørkelangen12002008
Bodø21252007
Brokelandsheia13002007
Bø i Telemark15002015
Dale i Fjaler28002017
Eidskog13652012
Eidsvoll23002017
Enebakk29002015
Evje13652011
Flisa12002008
Gjerstad Kommune ved Risør1002008
Grong25652017
Hitra13652011
Hov13652011
Kirkenær13652013
Kolvereid11002008
Lakselv12002008
Mysen10852006
Ringebu11002007
Rissa13652010
Sand i Nord Odal24002013
Ski30002008
Skiptvedt24502014
Stokmarknes12502017
Stokmarknes13652014
Støren13652010
Säffle i Sverige62502015
Trysil11002007
Trøgstad10752015
Ulefoss15002014
Vadsø21002007
Ørnes i Meløy13652018
Øvre Årdal13652017
Åndalsnes11002007